All

Athletes: 267

Race BIB# BIB Name Country Club/Sponsor ID Doc. Number Category Name
Medium 25km 278 DECKER LUCIE France INDIVIDUAL ...11C F Seniores DECKER Lucie
Long 60km 139 BEN France INDIVIDUAL ...13A M Seniores FINIELS Benjamin
Long 60km 123 HERVE France ESMGO ...160 M45 LEROI
Ultra 115km 30 Alix France INDIVIDUAL ...160 F Seniores PAROUX Alix
Ultra 115km 24 FOURNERON VIRGINIA France TEAM GLOBETRAILER ...18D F45 Fourneron Virginia
Medium 25km 292 Romain France INDIVIDUAL ...130 M Seniores DAMIANI Romain
Ultra 115km 23 DELPHINE ALLES France SPAC ...091 F Seniores Delphine ALLES
Ultra 115km 25 Thierry France Team Globetrailers ...170 M50 BUARD
Long 60km 131 ALICIA BLANCHET France SPAC ...120 F Seniores Alicia BLANCHET
Ultra 115km 20 REYNAUD ANAIS France guil trail club / yetitrailaventure ...081 F Seniores REYNAUD ANAIS
Long 60km 149 NUNO FERNANDES Portugal INDIVIDUAL / Eureka Data Discovery ...107 M40 Nuno Fernandes
Starter 15km 433 Rafael Silva Portugal Run Like a Local / Madeira Rent ...109 M40 Rafael Silva
Long 60km 152 RUBIO RAMON France INDIVIDUAL ...13D M50 RUBIO Ramon
Ultra 115km 16 JORGE ANDRADE Portugal Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações ...117 M40 Jorge Andrade
Long 60km 146 JERARKA Italy INDIVIDUAL ...YA8 M40 Gerardo Ceraudo
Ultra 115km 10 RODOLFO SILVA Portugal BOAVISTA TRAIL / OPTICENTER ...112 M40 Rodolfo Silva
Starter 15km 409 FILIPE CÂMARA Portugal Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra / MADEIRA RENT ...107 M40 Luís Câmara
Starter 15km 411 MARTA DOMINGOS Portugal Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra / MADEIRA RENT ...110 F40 Marta Domingos
Ultra 115km 31 BENOÎT ROTHAN France INDIVIDUAL ...11A M Seniores Benoît ROTHAN
Ultra 115km 18 Roland France Globe Trailer ...120 M60 Roland CRENN
Long 60km 112 CONSTANT CONSTANT Belgium Biotrail ...591 M Seniores Constant
Ultra 115km 45 VILLEMAGNE THIERRY France INDIVIDUAL ...160 M Seniores Thierry VILLEMAGNE
Medium 25km 222 IVERGNEAU GAËTANE Belgium biotrail ...592 F50 IVERGNEAU Gaëtane
Medium 25km 302 BOQUE DIDIER Belgium biotrail ...592 M50 BOQUE Didier
Starter 15km 416 INÊS PINTO Portugal domingosmartins.pt ...141 F Seniores Inês Pinto
Starter 15km 415 DOMINGOS MARTINS Portugal domingosmartins.pt ...136 M Seniores Domingos Martins
Starter 15km 443 FLAVIO Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...135 M Seniores Flavio Sousa
Medium 25km 265 ANNE GUILLON France Team Globetrailers ...12D F45 Anne GUILLON
Ultra 115km 39 Melanie Miere France INDIVIDUAL ...090 F Seniores Melanie Miere
Ultra 115km 7 MARCIS GUBATS Latvia Ambleside AC / inov8 ...LV4 M Seniores Marcis Gubats
Medium 25km 263 Hugo (TAP) France TAP ...19D M Seniores Carles Hugo
Medium 25km 303 MATHILDE HUBERT France INDIVIDUAL ...10A F Seniores Mathilde Hubert
Starter 15km 446 HEUDE France INDIVIDUAL ...120 F Seniores Heude
Medium 25km 231 Filipe Ferreira Portugal Clube Aventura da Madeira / Madeira Adventure Kingdom ...133 M Seniores João Ferreira
Medium 25km 264 MEL France Tatas traileuses ...16C F Seniores Van Eynde
Medium 25km 285 JULIE VILLEMAGNE France INDIVIDUAL ...090 F Seniores Julie Villemagne
Ultra 115km 34 FRED France INDIVIDUAL / CAPMOULES ...16A M45 Frédéric BERTHELOT
Ultra 115km 19 ARTHUR CAFFIER Spain GlobeTrailer / GlobeTrailer ...130 M Seniores Arthur Caffier
Medium 25km 269 MARGARIDA CLAIROUIN Portugal Wild Dogs Trail Team ...980 F45 Isabel Clairouin
Medium 25km 276 CICERO CASTRO Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...127 M Seniores Cicero Castro
Ultra 115km 38 MAXIME MICHELOT France INDIVIDUAL ...12C M Seniores Maxime Michelot
Long 60km 157 CHERPIN CHERPIN France INDIVIDUAL ...18A F50 CHERPIN
Long 60km 158 FAURE ALLOIC France INDIVIDUAL ...11C M40 Faure Alloic
Ultra 115km 12 DINARTE JESUS Portugal Clube de Montanha do Funchal / MADEIRA TRAIL TOURS ...123 M Seniores José Jesus
Long 60km 133 RODRIGUES MIGUEL France Team trail Cholet ...126 M50 Rodrigues Miguel
Starter 15km 405 JOAQUIM REBELO Portugal CDCPM - Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz ...820 M50 Joaquim Rebelo
Medium 25km 274 CARLA LEITE Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...120 F40 Carla Leite
Starter 15km 454 PATRICOT CLÉMENTINE France INDIVIDUAL ...151 F Seniores Patricot Clémentine
Starter 15km 455 PEDRO GOMES Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...112 M40 Pedro Gomes
Long 60km 153 SCHMITZ PAULINE France INDIVIDUAL ...150 F Seniores Schmitz Pauline
Long 60km 137 ANTHONY France INDIVIDUAL ...150 M Seniores ANTHONY DELLENBACH
Long 60km 143 DANIEL SERRÃO Portugal CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL / Petit Hotels ...691 M55 Daniel SERRÃO
Long 60km 128 Joao Luis MIGUEL France RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE ...6ZZ M45 Joao MIGUEL
Long 60km 145 Jean-Alex France INDIVIDUAL ...140 M Seniores MATHEX Jean-Alexandre
Ultra 115km 1 Antoine France Hoka Team Globetrailers ...131 M45 Antoine GUILLON
Medium 25km 212 JOAO SOUSA Portugal ADGALOMAR / TFALCONMADEIRA ...105 M45 Joao Sousa
Starter 15km 435 RUI Melim Portugal Vici health club ...150 M Seniores Rui Melim
Starter 15km 462 MIGUEL VALENTE Portugal INDIVIDUAL / MADEIRA RENT ...092 M45 MIGUEL VALENTE
Ultra 115km 6 CARLOS Portugal ADN Ponta de Sol ...233 M Seniores Carlos Pereira
Long 60km 144 DUARTE LUCAS Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...119 M Seniores Duarte Lucas
Long 60km 104 ALBINO BATISTA Portugal APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team ...126 M Seniores Albino Batista
Ultra 115km 22 EMMA Switzerland Salomon Switzerland / Salomon ...801 F Seniores Emma Pooley
Long 60km 122 AGNES JOLY France EAC Chambéry / Aucun ...051 F Seniores Agnes Joly
Ultra 115km 35 Jerome France INDIVIDUAL ...15C M40 PRUVOT
Ultra 115km 8 MÉLISSA VALETTE France Bel'donne running ...180 F40 Mélissa VALETTE
Long 60km 103 Laura France AMCF ...16D F Seniores THORAVAL Laura
Ultra 115km 9 PABLO CONDE Spain BOAVISTA TRAIL / OPTICENTER ...361 M40 Pablo Estévez
Long 60km 101 HIGINO FARIA Portugal ADN - Ponta do Sol / SPOTTER FARIA - Madeira Wildlife Info ...132 M Seniores Higino FARIA
Medium 25km 287 LIESBETH DEDDENS Switzerland INDIVIDUAL ...007 F Seniores Liesbeth Deddens
Long 60km 114 NÉLIA NASCIMENTO Portugal CCD CMF / EXTINFOGO MADEIRENSE ...100 F45 Nélia Nascimento
Long 60km 138 ARLENE CARINO United Kingdom INDIVIDUAL ...513 F50 Arlene Carino
Long 60km 142 CLEMENT France INDIVIDUAL ...19E M Seniores CADET Clement
Ultra 115km 28 GIULIA MARIANO Italy Team Triathlon Brianza ...AV5 F45 GIULIA MARIANO
Starter 15km 459 RUBINA FERNANDES Portugal INDIVIDUAL / MADEIRA RENT ...109 M40 RUBINA FERNANDES
Starter 15km 453 ODILIA PEDRAS Portugal INDIVIDUAL / MADEIRA RENT ...109 F40 ODILIA PEDRAS
Starter 15km 449 Libonio Ornelas Portugal INDIVIDUAL / MADEIRA RENT ...113 M40 Libonio Ornelas
Starter 15km 441 EMANUEL Freitas Portugal INDIVIDUAL / MADEIRA RENT ...112 M40 Emanuel Freitas
Medium 25km 217 RICARDO GOUVEIA Portugal ADRAP ...122 M Seniores Ricardo Gouveia
Medium 25km 286 LEIGH PEZZ Switzerland INDIVIDUAL ...565 F40 Leigh Pezzicara
Medium 25km 226 MARTINE BOUFFARD Canada Cardio Expert ...GM2 F Seniores Martine Bouffard
Ultra 115km 29 ANGELIQUE POULOUIN France Trailer d'armor ...111 F Seniores Angelique Poulouin
Long 60km 129 Anais France S/L CCA Rouffach ...100 F Seniores Schwebel Anais
Long 60km 130 CAZÉ France S/L CCA ROUFFACH ...091 M Seniores Cazé Kévin
Medium 25km 210 JOSE DOS SANTOS Portugal ACM/TAT ...131 M45 Jose Barros
Starter 15km 458 ROBERTO SOLANO Portugal INDIVIDUAL / MADEIRA RENT ...154 M45 Roberto Solano
Ultra 115km 40 PABLO BLANCO Switzerland INDIVIDUAL ...110 M45 Pablo Blanco
Long 60km 115 Ricardo Spínola Portugal CCD CMF / CCDCMF / Renegados ...098 M50 José Spínola
Long 60km 134 MARC MAUNY France Trailers extrême sud ...190 M40 Marc Mauny
Medium 25km 253 ENRIC GOMEZ Switzerland Kinetik Sports ...477 M Seniores Enric Gomez
Starter 15km 421 LORENA SAMARTIN Switzerland Kinetik Sports ...769 F Seniores Lorena Samartin
Long 60km 118 GONÇALO MENDES Portugal CDES / CDES ...100 M45 Gonçalo Mendes
Medium 25km 211 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Portugal ACM/TAT Madeira / Century 21 prestige, lina Freitas,Santo queijo ...G03 M Seniores Jose Rodriguez
Ultra 115km 44 Sebastien France INDIVIDUAL ...16C M40 Sebastien Pierre
Starter 15km 413 Sofia Franco Portugal Clube Montanha do Funchal ...107 F40 Carla Franco
Starter 15km 436 ROMANA NEVES Portugal Wild Dogs Trail Team ...112 F40 Patrícia Neves
Medium 25km 270 PAULO NEVES Portugal Wild Dogs Trail Team ...102 M40 Paulo Neves
Ultra 115km 43 RAMON Switzerland INDIVIDUAL ...X17 M Seniores Ramon Casanovas
Starter 15km 431 Cláudio JESUS Portugal Run Like a Local / MADEIRA RENT ...128 M40 José Jesus
Medium 25km 258 TÂNIA GASPAR Portugal Run Like a Local / MADEIRA RENT ...107 F40 Tânia Gaspar
Medium 25km 219 Cristina Caré Ferreira Portugal AJS / Go Trail - Madeira Running Tours ...115 F40 Cristina Ferreira
Medium 25km 232 JOÃO PITA Portugal Clube de Montanha do Funchal ...142 M Seniores João Pita
Starter 15km 428 Frances dit le Corse France Olympique de Marseille ...15A M Seniores Romain Franceschini
Starter 15km 429 Jeannou France Olympique de Marseille ...17C F Seniores Jeanne Vidal
Starter 15km 414 LARA Mendonça Portugal Clube naval de São Vicente ...124 F Seniores Lara Mendonça
Long 60km 102 SÉRGIO FREITAS Portugal ADRAP ...128 M Seniores Sérgio Freitas
Starter 15km 432 Pedro Costa Portugal Run Like A Local / MADEIRA RENT ...114 M40 Paulo Gouveia
Starter 15km 412 AGOSTINHO FERNANDES Portugal Clube Montanha do Funchal ...062 M55 Agostinho Fernandes
Starter 15km 404 SÓNIA FREITAS Portugal CCD CMF / Happy Bikes ...113 F40 Sónia Freitas
Medium 25km 290 MICHAEL POIRIER Canada INDIVIDUAL / Trail Running Factory ...AC0 M40 Michaël Poirier
Ultra 115km 13 SÉRGIO PERDIGÃO Portugal Clube de Montanha do Funchal ...100 M45 Sérgio Perdigão
Starter 15km 464 SANDRA SOKENG United Kingdom INDIVIDUAL ...15A F Seniores Sandra Sokeng
Starter 15km 463 Thomas Escurier United Kingdom INDIVIDUAL ...13B M Seniores Thomas Escurier
Ultra 115km 37 MARIANA BALLESTER Portugal INDIVIDUAL / Trail-running.pt ...135 F Seniores Mariana Ballester
Ultra 115km 2 GREGOIRE CURMER France Compressport international / RAVANEL & CO / Compressport international / RAVANEL & CO ...11C M Seniores Gregoire Curmer
Medium 25km 205 ANDRÉ SPINOLA Portugal ACD JARDIM DA SERRA / HONDA CIAM ...119 M Seniores André Spinola
Medium 25km 257 RICARDO VAZ Portugal RUN LIKE A LOCAL / MadeiraRent ...110 M40 Ricardo Vaz
Medium 25km 207 Virgílio Ornelas Portugal ACD Jardim da Serra ...107 M40 Virgílio Ornelas
Medium 25km 295 Teresa Ornelas Portugal ACD JARDIM DA SERRA ...106 F45 Maria Ornelas
Starter 15km 406 SIDONIO CABRAL Portugal CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA / Polos, Lda ...564 M55 Sidonio Cabral
Medium 25km 300 PIOTR CISKI Poland INDIVIDUAL ...CFT M45 Piotr Ciski
Medium 25km 206 Leandro Soares Portugal ACD Jardim da Serra ...143 M Seniores José Soares
Ultra 115km 3 CURMER BENJAMIN France INDIVIDUAL ...11C M Seniores Curmer Benjamin
Long 60km 148 MIDO JE T’AIME France INDIVIDUAL ...131 M Sub 23 Arthur GUIGONNET
Ultra 115km 15 DECONYNCK France EFGT FAUMONT ...071 M50 DECONYNCK
Long 60km 141 Christophe France INDIVIDUAL ...11D M45 Bourlier Christophe
Long 60km 140 CARINE DORDAN France INDIVIDUAL ...07c F45 carine dordan
Starter 15km 456 PEDRO LEÇA Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...151 M Júnior Pedro Leça
Starter 15km 438 CARLOS Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...142 M Seniores Carlos Reis
Starter 15km 420 Onofre Figueira Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...147 M Seniores Onofre Figueira
Ultra 115km 11 Luis Rodrigues Portugal CCD CMF ...981 M45 Luis Rodrigues
Medium 25km 267 CHU DORA Hong Kong Trail Running Factory ...K03 F40 Chu Dora
Medium 25km 299 MARIUSZ GEZELA Poland Euforia Biegacza Team ...CGL M Seniores Mariusz Gezela
Medium 25km 250 ANDREIA JOÃO Portugal GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORTICEIRAS / Madeira Business Centre by Dixcart/Arquivodoc ...114 F40 Andreia João
Medium 25km 251 ÉLIO AVEIRO Portugal GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORTICEIRAS / Madeira Business Centre by Dixcart/Arquivodoc ...102 M45 José Aveiro
Starter 15km 418 Nélio Silva Portugal GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORTICEIRAS / Madeira Business Centre by Dixcart/Arquivodoc ...116 M40 Luis Silva
Medium 25km 221 MAREK BERGAUER Czech Republic Bazmeci ...204 M Seniores Marek Bergauer
Medium 25km 237 JOSÉ VIEIRA Portugal Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz ...112 M40 José Vieira
Ultra 115km 41 PHILIPOT JULIEN France INDIVIDUAL ...13A M40 Philipot Julien
Long 60km 113 TATIANA BERTERA Italy Carvico Skyrunning ...AS9 F Seniores TATIANA BERTERA
Long 60km 151 ROCCO ROCCO Italy INDIVIDUAL ...AX8 M Seniores Rocco
Long 60km 132 Françoise France Team trail CHOLET ...14D F45 Rodrigues Françoise
Long 60km 108 LUÍS SANTOS Portugal ATLAFA / GRUPO AFA ...116 M Seniores Luís Santos
Medium 25km 296 TOMÉ Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...113 M40 Tomé Freitas
Long 60km 121 SIDONIO FREITAS Portugal Clube de Montanha do Funchal ...100 M45 Sidonio Freitas
Medium 25km 272 AGATHE CAFFIER Spain INDIVIDUAL ...19A F Seniores Agathe caffier
Medium 25km 242 JORGE LOURO Portugal Clube Naval de São Vicente / Louro's Villa ...125 M Seniores Jorge Louro
Ultra 115km 14 COLLOMB ALAIN France DSA ...100 M55 COLLOMB Alain
Medium 25km 273 ANNEKE Switzerland INDIVIDUAL ...NYC F Seniores Anneke Hertig
Medium 25km 245 NUNO FARIA Portugal CMoF ...106 M45 Nuno Faria
Ultra 115km 36 Julia Ellis United Kingdom INDIVIDUAL ...558 M Seniores Jon Ellis
Starter 15km 439 CORINNE RIVEREAU Canada INDIVIDUAL ...GL6 F45 Corinne Rivereau
Long 60km 116 Gama Portugal CCDTHF / Sousa ...949 M50 Agostinho Sousa
Starter 15km 467 RUI CANADA Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...102 M45 Rui Canada
Medium 25km 241 Ana Brazao Portugal Clube montanha do Funchal / Cmof ...101 F45 Ana Brazao
Starter 15km 402 JOSÉ Rodrigues Portugal ADN / Nao ...114 M45 José Rodrigues
Medium 25km 243 Sónia Quelhas Portugal Clube Naval de São Vicente ...105 F40 Sónia Quelhas
Starter 15km 445 GONÇALO Serrão Portugal INDIVIDUAL / Petit Hotels ...144 M Sub 23 Gonçalo Serrão
Starter 15km 447 João Nuno Freitas Portugal INDIVIDUAL / Risco Seguros ...123 M Seniores João Freitas
Starter 15km 460 SARA FIGUEIRA Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...950 F45 Sara Figueira
Starter 15km 430 PAULO FREITAS Portugal OPTICA SE ...076 M50 PAULO FREITAS
Starter 15km 457 POISSON Solène France INDIVIDUAL ...121 F Seniores Solene Poisson
Starter 15km 410 JAIME SILVA Portugal Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra / MADEIRA RENT ...073 M50 Jaime Silva
Long 60km 109 ROMAIN Belgium Belgium Running ...EM7 M Seniores Romain Pluym
Medium 25km 229 MIQUELINO CAMACHO Portugal CCD CMF / PALHEIRA ...101 M45 Miquelino Camacho
Ultra 115km 46 VINCENT France INDIVIDUAL ...14D M40 Vincent DEPUISET
Long 60km 110 THIBAUT HUGÉ Belgium Belgium Running ...EP9 M Seniores Thibaut Hugé
Long 60km 136 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...123 M Seniores Alexandre Pereira
Medium 25km 227 Acácio Portugal Casa do povo da camacha ...112 M40 João Gouveia
Ultra 115km 21 JEM KLOPSA Poland Salco Garmin Team / Metpol, Hammer, BodyWork,Satisfashion, Ledlenser ...AWR M Seniores Kamil Lesniak
Medium 25km 204 JOÃO DIAS Portugal #lingteam ...120 M Seniores João Dias
Medium 25km 203 ANA ROXO Portugal #lingteam ...120 M Seniores Ana Roxo
Medium 25km 266 ANTA ANTA Lithuania Trail Running Factory ...139 M40 Antanas Anskaitis
Medium 25km 224 Valter Serrao Portugal C.D.E.S Santana / Quinta do Furao ...122 M Seniores Jose Serrão
Medium 25km 249 LUISA FREITAS Portugal GDE ...117 M40 Luisa Freitas
Medium 25km 215 JOAQUIM LOPES Portugal ADRAP ...136 M Seniores Joaquim Lopes
Long 60km 119 Magno Sousa Portugal CDES / Monteiro Barbershop ...139 M Seniores Magno Sousa
Long 60km 126 André Pires Portugal NATURE HIGH RUNNING ...131 M Seniores José Pires
Starter 15km 468 ALBINO OLIM Portugal NATURE HIGH RUNNING ...110 M45 Albino Olim
Starter 15km 424 CAROLINA FERNANDES Portugal NATURE HIGH RUNNING ...149 F Juvenil Fatima Fernandes
Starter 15km 425 SIDONIA HILARIO Portugal NATURE HIGH RUNNING ...690 F55 Maria Hilario
Starter 15km 423 ANTÓNIO FERNANDES Portugal NATURE HIGH RUNNING ...539 M60 António fernandes
Medium 25km 255 MIGUEL DINIZ Portugal NATURE HIGH RUNNING ...107 M40 Miguel Diniz
Starter 15km 422 AMÉLIA ANDRADE Portugal NATURE HIGH RUNNING ...542 F60 Maria Andrade
Starter 15km 427 ZELA VIEIRA Portugal NATURE HIGH RUNNING ...848 F55 Maria Gonçalves
Starter 15km 426 TERESA VASCONCELOS Portugal NATURE HIGH RUNNING ...924 F50 Teresa Vasconcelos
Starter 15km 452 Monika Switzerland INDIVIDUAL ...E18 F Seniores Monika Haussener
Starter 15km 437 Alice Switzerland INDIVIDUAL ...C47 F Seniores Alice Kalbermatter
Long 60km 120 BELCHIOR SOUSA Portugal Clube de montanha do Funchal / Clube de montanha do Funchal ...114 M40 Belchior Sousa
Medium 25km 246 Sofia Santos Portugal CMOF ...117 F Seniores Marlene Santos
Medium 25km 209 OLIVIA Portugal ACDJS / Farmácia do Caniço ...114 F40 Olivia
Medium 25km 256 DINARTE NUNES Portugal Óptica da sé / Óptica da sé ...113 M40 Dinarte Nunes
Medium 25km 223 DUARTE BRAZÃO Portugal C.D.E.S Santana ...993 M45 Duarte Brazão
Starter 15km 401 BRUNO COELHO Portugal ACDJS ...114 M40 Bruno Coelho
Medium 25km 252 ALEKSANDRA GIBASZEK Poland Kamil Lesniak Fanpage ...DAM F Seniores Aleksandra Gibaszek
Medium 25km 271 Adriano Furtado Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...112 M40 José Furtado
Starter 15km 444 Francisco Furtado Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...148 M Júnior Francisco Furtado
Medium 25km 281 EURICO JARDIM Portugal INDIVIDUAL / MADEIRAWAY ...117 M Seniores Eurico Jardim
Medium 25km 236 JOÃO Portugal Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz ...098 M45 João Câmara
Medium 25km 225 Norberto Ribeiro Portugal CAMAD ...136 M Seniores Norberto Ribeiro
Medium 25km 238 JUDY Portugal Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz ...123 F45 Judy Câmara
Medium 25km 220 JOSÉ Manuel Reis Portugal Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team ...113 M40 José Reis
Starter 15km 403 LISANDRA Tavares Portugal Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team ...115 F40 Lisandra Tavares
Starter 15km 407 STEVEN MARTINS Portugal Clube de Montanha do Funchal ...142 M Seniores Steven Martins
Starter 15km 419 MARIA GONÇALVES Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...792 F55 Maria Gonçalves
Starter 15km 408 PAULO DE FREITAS Portugal Clube desportivo escola de santana / FR Automoveis ...100 M45 Paulo Freitas
Ultra 115km 42 Philippe Lamier France INDIVIDUAL ...11A M55 Philippe LAMIER
Starter 15km 434 Domingos Sousa Portugal Sport Club Santacruzence ...140 M Seniores José Sousa
Starter 15km 440 Cristina Gomes Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...105 F40 Ana Gomes
Medium 25km 283 GONÇALO VIEIRA Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...119 M Seniores Gonçalo Vieira
Medium 25km 214 DIOGO ABREU Portugal ADRAP ...139 M Seniores DIOGO ABREU
Medium 25km 234 AMÉRICO CALDEIRA Portugal Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz ...117 M40 Américo Caldeira
Medium 25km 259 RUI RODRIGUES Portugal SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE / FARMÁCIA ESPERANÇA ...984 M45 José Rodrigues
Long 60km 127 SIMON France Outdoor ...19C M Seniores Antoine Simon
Medium 25km 235 CÁTIA FIQUELI Portugal Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz ...126 F Seniores Cátia Fiqueli
Medium 25km 230 LOVISA CLEVEHORN Portugal Club Desportivo Infante ...957 F Seniores Lovisa Clevehorn
Starter 15km 442 ERNESTO PESTANA Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...073 M55 Ernesto Pestana
Starter 15km 461 SIDNEY PESTANA Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...142 M Seniores Sidney Pestana
Starter 15km 465 MIKAEL BOGREN Sweden INDIVIDUAL ...860 M Seniores Mikael Bogren
Medium 25km 280 ESBEN FINGER Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...206 M Seniores Esben Finger
Long 60km 135 MARCO GIORGETTI Italy Varese Triathlon / - ...AU M40 Marco Giorgetti
Ultra 115km 27 MARTA PORETTI Italy Team Tornado / Montane - Smartwool ...AS3 F40 Marta Poretti
Medium 25km 240 FÁBIO SPINOLA Portugal Clube Desportivo Infante ...132 M Seniores Fábio Rodrigues
Medium 25km 208 FILIPE CAMACHO Portugal ACDJP / HONDA CIAM ...100 M45 FILIPE CAMACHO
Starter 15km 417 ANTÓNIO VIVEIROS Portugal Grupo desportivo das corticeiraS ...113 M40 António viveiros
Medium 25km 289 MANUEL Capelinha Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...064 M60 Manuel Capelinha
Medium 25km 248 SERGE MORO France ESPRIT TRAIL ...13c M55 Serge MORO-SIBILOT
Medium 25km 213 Décio Carreira Portugal ADRAP ...132 M Seniores Décio Nunes
Long 60km 107 NELSON NEVES Portugal ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DO JARDIM DA SERRA ...104 M40 Nelson Neves
Long 60km 117 JULIANO SILVA Portugal CD Mar e Serra / Madeira Rent ...115 M40 Juliano Silva
Medium 25km 277 DAVID WESTERVIK Norway INDIVIDUAL ...039 M Seniores David Westervik
Medium 25km 260 CHRIS HARDING Norway SY Elara ...391 M Seniores Chris Harding
Ultra 115km 17 HAGNERE France Esclops d'Azun / Salomon ...16c M Seniores Baptiste HAGNERE
Medium 25km 261 ADAM MULHOLLAND United Kingdom TACH ...538 M Seniores Adam Mulholland
Medium 25km 262 JOANNE PEMBERTON United Kingdom TACH ...526 F Seniores Joanne Pemberton
Medium 25km 244 MIGUEL HENRIQUES Portugal CMOF / Trail-Running.pt ...967 M50 Miguel Henriques
Medium 25km 247 FRIDA THOMSEN Denmark Elara ...210 F Seniores Frida Thomsen
Medium 25km 288 LUÍS NÓBREGA Portugal INDIVIDUAL / HPM-HOSPITAL PRIVADO DA MADEIRA ...119 M Seniores Luís Nóbrega
Ultra 115km 26 DENISE ZIMMERMANN Switzerland Team Salomon Suunto Switzerland ...E26 F40 Denise Zimmermann
Medium 25km 282 FRANZ ARTHABER Switzerland INDIVIDUAL ...113 M50 Franz Arthaber
Medium 25km 202 ANTÓNIO Portugal Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz ...125 M Seniores António Gomes
Medium 25km 233 INÁCIO CAMACHO Portugal Clube desportivo do curral das freiras / Eira do serrado hotel & spa ...137 M Seniores Inácio Camacho
Long 60km 124 Hublot France Gahs / Gahs ...16d M Seniores Jolycler Hubert
Medium 25km 254 Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Motovit #77 ...127 M Seniores Ivo Rodrigues
Ultra 115km 5 BRUNO PP Portugal ACDJS / Engenho’s do Norte ...105 M45 Bruno Freitas
Long 60km 106 Hoffmann French Polynesia ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNESIE / Jolycler Hubert ...110 M Seniores Hoffmann Quentin
Medium 25km 279 ELSA RAMOS Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...119 F Seniores Elsa Ramos
Long 60km 147 LAWRENCE SCHNECK United Kingdom INDIVIDUAL ...548 M45 Lawrence Schneck
Starter 15km 448 JOSÉ FERNANDES Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...076 M60 José Fernandes
Long 60km 105 NELIA BATISTA Portugal APCTT-Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team ...105 F45 Nelia Batista
Medium 25km 218 SÍLVIO CRÓ Portugal ADRAP ...125 M Seniores Sílvio Cró
Ultra 115km 4 JOSE RAMOS Portugal ACD JARDIM DA SERRA ...113 M40 Jose Ramos
Medium 25km 216 RICARDO GONÇALVES Portugal ADRAP ...130 M Seniores Ricardo Gonçalves
Medium 25km 284 JORGE ARAÚJO Portugal INDIVIDUAL ...119 M Seniores Jorge Araújo
Medium 25km 239 NUNO GOMES Portugal Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana ...116 M Seniores Nuno Gomes
Medium 25km 228 MIGUEL GOUVEIA Portugal Casa do Povo da Camacha ...115 M40 Miguel Gouveia
Medium 25km 275 CECILE France INDIVIDUAL ...11D F45 BERTIN CECILE
Starter 15km 451 MATI BELOWSKI Poland INDIVIDUAL ...ARY M Seniores Mateusz Belowski
Medium 25km 201 GEDIMINAS GRINIUS Lithuania Team Vibram / Vibram ...234 M40 Gediminas Grinius
Medium 25km 268 GINTARE GRINIUVIENE Lithuania Trail Running Factory ...234 F Seniores Gintare Griniuviene
Medium 25km 297 GROSMAIN France MaXi-Team ...15C M Seniores Romain Guillaumont
Medium 25km 298 CARINA Portugal ACDJS ...122 F Seniores Carina Araújo
Long 60km 154 SEAN VAN COURT France TEAM INSTINCT / InStinct ...150 M45 Sean Court
Medium 25km 301 HELENE EIDE Norway Elara ...150 F Seniores Helene Eide
Long 60km 155 ERIK OTTOSSON Sweden hangmattan / tagloppet ...198 M Seniores Erik Ottosson
Long 60km 156 JOHAN JOHANSSON Sweden Ik Skabbräven ...801 M Seniores Johan Johansson
Starter 15km 466 TELMO PÃO Portugal Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana ...128 M Seniores Telmo Pão
Medium 25km 304 GUILLAUME DEPASSE France INDIVIDUAL ...10C M Seniores Guillaume Depasse